(2) counts Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol and/or Controlled Substance
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Jerrad A. Nutley, Waynesboro, has been charged with two counts of driving under the influence of alcohol and/or a controlled substance after police made contact with him on September 7 at 11:06 p.m. on W. Main Street.
Location
321 W. Main Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Oct 7, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
WPD-202208293