(1) count theft by unlawful taking
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Dylan M. Miller, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of theft by unlawful taking after a bike was reported stolen on June 3 at 9:02 p.m. on Alley #1 East.
Location
Alley #1 East
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Jun 14, 2022
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
WPD-202205120