Cain A. Miller, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of simple assault after a domestic was reported on October 15 at 7:21 p.m. on W. Main Street.
Location
W. Main Street Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Oct 15, 2019
Reference ID
WPD-201910580
Created Oct 17th, 2019
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Waynesboro Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Waynesboro Police Department.