(3) counts Forgery
(6) counts Receiving Stolen Property
(2) counts Identity Theft
(10) counts Possessing Instruments of a Crime
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Antoinette P. McKennie, no fixed address, has been charged with three counts of forgery, six counts of receiving stolen property, two counts of identity theft and 10 counts of possessing instruments of a crime after an investigation was conducted on February 17 at 4:18 p.m. on W. Main Street.
Location
315 W. Main Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Mar 8, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
WPD-202301828