(2) Counts Forgery
(2) counts Receiving Stolen Property
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Antoinette P. McKennie, no fixed address, has been charged with two counts each of forgery and receiving stolen property after an investigation occurred on February 14 at 9:54 a.m. on W. Main Street.
Location
13 W. Main Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Feb 16, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
WPD-202301602