(1) Count Access Device Fraud
(1) count Identity Theft
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Antoinette P. McKennie, no fixed address, has been charged with one count each of access device fraud and identity theft after an incident was reported on January 23 at 2:56 p.m. on S. Potomac Street.
Location
141 S. Potomac Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Feb 2, 2023
Incident Type
Fraud
Reference ID
WPD-202300849