(1) Count of Possession of Small Amount of Marijuana
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Race
Other Asian
Gender
Male
Chase Daniel McCoy, Hagerstown, has been charged with one count of possession of small amount of marijuana after police were called on February 10 at 12:02 a.m. on Viewpoint Way.
Location
Viewpoint Way
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Feb 19, 2020
Reference ID
WPD-202001776