(1) count Terroristic Threats
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Bobbie J. Matson, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of terroristic threats after an incident occurred on September 10 at 3:27 a.m. on Fairview Avenue.
Location
Fairview Avenue
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Sep 10, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
WPD-202208360