(1) Count of Drug Delivery Resulting in Death
(1) Count of Manufacture Delivery / Possession w. Intent to Manufacture / Deliver a Controlled Substance
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue