(1) count Theft of Services
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Tabitha A. Martin, Hagerstown, Maryland, has been charged with one count of theft of services after trash was placed in a dumpster on June 6 at 11:11 a.m. on Walnut Street.
Location
Walnut Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Jul 6, 2022
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
WPD-202205206