(1) Count Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Heather A. Luaces, New Market, Maryland, has been charged with one count of possession of drug paraphernalia after police made contact with her on March 10 at 3:30 a.m. on S. Potomac Street.
Location
141 S. Potomac Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Jun 7, 2020
Reference ID
WPD-202002952