(1) count Driving While Operating Privilege is Suspended/Revoked
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Travis R. Lippy, Chambersburg, has been charged with one count of driving while operating privilege is suspended or revoked after a traffic stop was conducted on September 7 at 7:49 p.m. on E. Main Street.
Location
100 Block E. Main Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Sep 8, 2020
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
WPD-202009692