(3) counts Possession with Intent to Deliver a Controlled Substance
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Tiana M. Lescalleet, Waynesboro, has been charged with three counts of possession with intent to deliver a controlled substance after a search warrant was executed on March 10 at 5:37 p.m. on Pratt Court.
Location
Pratt Court
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Mar 11, 2020
Reference ID
WPD-202002975