(1) Count Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Haylee R. Lawson, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of possession of drug paraphernalia after an incident occurred on December 2 at 11:11 a.m. on Hawbaker Avenue.
Location
Hawbaker Avenue
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Dec 20, 2021
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
WPD 202111361