(1) count Unlawful Dissemination of Intimate Images
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Tylor D. Lamance, Chambersburg, has been charged with one count of unlawful dissemination of intimate image after an incident was reported to police on November 2, 2022 at 11:47 a.m. on N. Church Street.
Location
N. Church Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Jan 18, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
WPD-202210060