(2) counts Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol and/or Controlled Substance
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Cristin J. Lacy, Blue Ridge Summit, has been charged with two counts of driving under the influence of alcohol and/or a controlled substance after police were requested to check the welfare of a subject in a vehicle on N. Church Street on October 13 at 4:08 p.m.
Location
Unit Block N. Church Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Oct 22, 2019
Reference ID
WPD-201910511