(1) count Harassment
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Brandon M. Kinnaird, Sabillasville, Maryland, has been charged with one count of harassment after an incident occurred on April 22 at 4:31 p.m. on Cleveland Avenue.
Location
Cleveland Avenue
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Apr 28, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
WPD-202203758