(1) Count Indecent Assault
Age
46 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Donald E. Kinley, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of indecent assault after an incident occurred on December 28 at 7:29 p.m. on E. North Street.
Location
E. North Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Jan 14, 2021
Incident Type
Sexual Assault
Reference ID
WPD-202013149