(1) count Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol and/or Controlled Substance
(1) count Possession of a Small Amount of Marijuana
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Lexus L. Kincaid, Sterling, Virginia, has been charged with one count each of driving under the influence of alcohol and/or a controlled substance and possession of a small amount of marijuana after a traffic stop was conducted on March 10 at 1:07 a.m. on E. Second Street.
Location
500 Block E. Second Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Apr 2, 2020
Reference ID
WPD-202002949