(1) count Disorderly Conduct
Age
45 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Brandy L. Keyser, no fixed address, has been charged with one count of disorderly conduct after an incident occurred on May 14 at 4:20 p.m. on S. Potomac Street.
Location
141 S. Potomac Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
May 15, 2022
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Reference ID
WPD-202204444