(1) Count of Manufacture Delivery or Possession with Intent to Manufacture or Deliver a Controlled Substance
(1) Count of Intent to Possess a Controlled Substance
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
250 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Waynesboro Police Department arrested Kelbaugh, Jeffrey Wayne II on Thursday July 9th, 2020.
A warrant has been issued for Jeffrey Wayne Kelbaugh II, who has been charged with one count each of possession of a controlled substance and manufacture, delivery or possession with intent to manufacture or deliver a controlled substance after a report was made on February 19 around 5;03 p.m. on E. Main Street.
Location
41 E. Main Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Jul 9, 2020