(1) Count Stalking
(1) count Harassment
Age
47 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Eugene M. Keckler, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count each of stalking and harassment after an incident was reported to police on September 4 at 3:00 p.m. on Reservoir Avenue.
Location
Reservoir Avenue
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Sep 9, 2019
Reference ID
WPD-201909230