(1) count Possession of a Small Amount of Marijuana
(1) Count Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
48 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Victoria L. Johns, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count each of possession of a small amount of marijuana and possession of drug paraphernalia after a domestic was reported on July 4 at 12:27 a.m. on Wayne Avenue.
Location
Wayne Avenue
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Jul 29, 2019
Reference ID
WPD-201906893