(1) Count Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
46 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Richard T. James, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of possession of drug paraphernalia after police responded to a disturbance call on January 15 at 6:51 p.m. on N. Potomac Street.
Location
208 N. Potomac Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Jan 22, 2020
Reference ID
WPD-202000689