(1) Count Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Heather N. Helman, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of possession of drug paraphernalia after an incident occurred on January 9 at 10:52 a.m. on Hawbaker Avenue.
Location
206 Hawbaker Avenue
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Feb 10, 2020
Reference ID
WPD-202000380