(1) Count Burglary
(1) count Terroristic Threats
Age
56 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Donnie P. Hartsock, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count each of burglary and terroristic threats after an incident occurred on September 5 at 8:58 p.m. on Fairview Avenue.
Location
Fairview Avenue
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Sep 9, 2020
Incident Type
Burglary
Reference ID
WPD-202009614