(2) counts of Access Device Fraud
(1) Count of Identity Theft
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Waynesboro Police Department arrested Guerrier, Brandon on Monday January 6th, 2020.
A warrant has been issued for Brandon Guerrier, Miami, FL, who has been charged with two counts of access device fraud and one count of identity theft after a report was made on April 15 on N. Grant Street.
Location
214 N. Grant Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Jan 6, 2020