(1) count Accidents Involving Damage to Attended Vehicle or Property
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Antonino Guerra Robles, Rockville, Maryland, has been charged with one count of accidents involving damage to an attended vehicle after a hit and run occurred on September 26 at 10:31 a.m. on N. Broad Street.
Location
19 N. Church Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Oct 7, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
WPD-202109203