(1) count Theft of Services
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Joel T. Grosso, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of theft of services after an incident occurred on August 15 at 12:53 p.m. on W. North Street.
Location
W. North Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Sep 8, 2020
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
WPD-202008843