(1) Count Stalking
(1) Count Harrassment
(1) count Terroristic Threats
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Brandon K. Gregory, Martinsburg, West Virginia, has been charged with one count each of stalking, harassment and terroristic threats after a report was made to police on August 26 at 8:36 a.m. on E. Fifth Street.
Location
E. Fifth Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Sep 3, 2019
Reference ID
WPD-201908873