(1) count Harassment
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Willis L. Green, Chambersburg, has been charged with one count of harassment after an incident occurred on September 12 at 2:51 p.m. on E. Main Street.
Location
604 E. Main Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Sep 28, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
WPD-202208440