(1) count Possession of a Small Amount of Marijuana
(1) count Restriction on Alcoholic Beverages
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Morgan E. Gastley, Hagerstown, has been charged with one count each of possession of a small amount of marijuana and restriction on alcoholic beverages after police made contact with several subjects on November 11 at 9:55 p.m. on S. Broad Street at Memorial Park Drive.
Location
S. Broad Street
Memorial Park Drive
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Nov 18, 2019
Reference ID
WPD 201911515