(1) count Possession with Intent to Deliver a Controlled Substance
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Joshua D. Gage, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of possession with intent to deliver a controlled substance after an incident occurred on April 16 at 5:29 p.m. on E. North Street.
Location
E. North Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Jun 25, 2020
Reference ID
WPD-202004515