(3) counts Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol and/or Controlled Substance
(1) count Underage Consumption
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Shawn C. Fuller, Jr., Duncannon, Pennsylvania, has been charged with three counts of driving under the influence of alcohol and/or a controlled substance and underage consumption after a traffic stop was conducted on October 5 at 12:29 a.m. on S. Potomac Street.
Location
200 Block S. Potomac Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Oct 17, 2019
Reference ID
WPD-201910259