(4) counts Person not to Possess Firearms
(1) count Possession with Intent to Deliver a Controlled Substance
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Johnathan D. Fisher, Waynesboro, has been charged with four counts of a person not to possess a firearm and one count of possession with intent to deliver a controlled substance after a search warrant was executed on May 4 at 2:24 a.m. on Fairview Avenue.
Location
Fairview Avenue
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
May 7, 2020
Reference ID
WPD-202005035