(1) Count Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Carolyn M. Fischer, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of possession of drug paraphernalia after a domestic occurred on May 26 at 10:07 a.m. on W. Main Street.
Location
W. Main Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
May 29, 2020
Reference ID
WPD-202005843