(1) Count Possession of a Controlled Substance
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Ericka L. Fazenbaker, Hagerstown, has been charged with possession of a controlled substance after an incident occurred on March 5 at 1:32 a.m. on E. Main Street.
Location
501 E. Main Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Mar 12, 2020
Reference ID
WPD-202002758