(1) count Disorderly Conduct
Age
62 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Deborah A. Farley, Waynesboro, has been charged with disorderly conduct after a disturbance occurred on March 24 at 4:27 a.m. on S. Potomac Street.
Location
S. Potomac Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Mar 29, 2022
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Reference ID
WPD-202202853