(2) Counts Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
50 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Ernest R. Eyler, Waynesboro, has been charged with two counts of possession of drug paraphernalia after police responded to a domestic on March 2 at 6:13 p.m. on Frick Avenue.
Location
Frick Avenue
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Mar 3, 2020
Reference ID
WPD-202002653