(1) Count Burglary
(1) count Criminal Trespass
(1) count Terroristic Threats
(1) count Disorderly Conduct
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Crystal L. Eyler, Hagerstown, has been charged with one count each of burglary, criminal trespass, terroristic threats and disorderly conduct after an incident occurred on N. Potomac Street on November 6 at 6:04 a.m.
Location
N. Potomac Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Nov 6, 2020
Incident Type
Burglary
Reference ID
WPD-202011574