(1) count Possession of a Small Amount of Marijuana
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Aiyauna V. Estrada, Hagerstown, Maryland, has been charged with one count of possession of a small amount of marijuana after police made contact with her on August 17 at 4:05 p.m. on S. Potomac Street.
Location
141 S. Potomac Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Sep 15, 2020
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
WPD 202008930