(2) counts Aggravated Assault
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Adam D. Earp, Waynesboro, has been charged with two counts of aggravated assault after an incident occurred on June 20 at 12:37 a.m. on N. Franklin Street.
Location
N. Franklin Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Jun 23, 2022
Incident Type
Aggravated Assault
Reference ID
WPD-202205705