(1) Count Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Jason K. Dreyer, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of possession of drug paraphernalia after an incident occurred on June 17 at 9:21 p.m. on W. Fifth Street.
Location
W. Fifth Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Jun 19, 2020
Reference ID
WPD 202006685