(1) count Possession of a Small Amount of Marijuana
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Courtney M. Dotsen, Hagerstown, has been charged with one count of possession of a small amount of marijuana after police made contact with her on November 22 at 11:05 p.m. on S. Potomac Street.
Location
141 S. Potomac Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Nov 26, 2019
Reference ID
WPD 201911886