Bradley L. Dinger, Fairfield, has been charged with invasion of privacy after an incident occurred on November 15, 2019 at 7:18 a.m. on Hawbaker Avenue.
Location
Hawbaker Avenue Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Dec 26, 2019
Reference ID
WPD-201911637
Created Jan 13th, 2020
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Waynesboro Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Waynesboro Police Department.