(1) count Harassment
Age
64 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Sabrina K. Diffenderfer, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of harassment after a verbal altercation occurred on N. Church Street on March 22 at 2:14 p.m.
Location
N. Church Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Mar 30, 2020
Reference ID
WPD-202003436