(1) Count Burglary
(1) Count Criminal Mischief
(1) count Harassment
(1) count Criminal Trespass
(1) count theft by unlawful taking
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Shahid J. Davis, Williamsport, Maryland, has been charged with one count each of burglary, criminal mischief, harassment, criminal trespass and theft by unlawful taking after incident occurred on December 25 at 8:52 p.m. on Pratt Court.
Location
Pratt Court
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Jan 13, 2021
Incident Type
Burglary
Reference ID
WPD-202013074