(1) Count Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Morgan T. Davis, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of possession of drug paraphernalia after a search warrant was executed on February 28 at 9:29 a.m. on Pratt Court.
Location
Pratt Court
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Mar 9, 2023
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
WPD-202302245