(1) Count Criminal Mischief
Age
63 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Cynthia J. Crenshaw, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of criminal mischief after a vehicle was reported to have been damaged on October 4 at 5:26 p.m. on N. Grant Street.
Location
15 N. Grant Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Nov 18, 2019
Reference ID
WPD-201910241