(1) Count Criminal Mischief
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Jaheem F. Cox-Brown, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of criminal mischief after a window was damaged on July 16 at 10:27 a.m. on W. Main Street.
Location
W. Main Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Sep 14, 2022
Incident Type
Vandalism
Reference ID
WPD-202206550